WOO Apricot Oil Hazardous Scent: West Indies bay leaf
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Nov 1 - Nov 6
Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $10.00 Learn more
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Nov 1 - Nov 6
Scent: West Indies bay leaf
Scent Profile
‘The Chronic’ was released in 1992
longer lashes
WOO Apricot Oil Hazardous Scent: West Indies bay leafDiscover WOO Apricot Oil, a lightweight, fast absorbing oil enriched with vitamins A & E, antioxidants, and fatty acids. Perfect for hydrating, brightening, and soothing skin and hair. Ethically sourced from Indias Araku Valley, this multipurpose oil reduces fine lines, fades blemishes, and promotes scalp health. Enjoy radiant, youthful skin and soft, shiny hair with this eco friendly beauty essential. Perfect for all skin types, including sensitive
US$ 574.50
US$ 199.00
US$ 92.95