Hyssop Essential Oil lotion INCI: Propylene Glycol
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 31 - Nov 5
Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $6.25 Learn more
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 31 - Nov 5
INCI: Propylene Glycol
We recommend using sodium lactate to harden the soap so it comes right out of the silicone molds< no sticking to the side or wrinkles that appear at times in silicone liners
Soluble in water (also at high concentration)
This is a unique bubble bath
Hyssop Essential Oil lotion INCI: Propylene GlycolBotanical Name: Hyssopus officinalis dedumbens Middle Note Blends With: Eucalyptus, Ravensara, Niaouli, Cajeput & Myrtle Plant Part: Leaves & Flowers Extraction Method: Steam Distillation Origin: Spain Colour: Pale yellow green liquid. Aromatic Scent: Hyssop Essential Oil has a sweetly medicinal scent that many find appealing. Always dilute, for external use only Document: SafetyDataSheet IFRA Certificate
US$ 10276.50
US$ 6035.00
US$ 1062.50
US$ 199.99
US$ 266.50